Erikoisnäyttely 2007

Tuomari Paul Stanton

koiria 40 + 7 pentua

Yhteistyössä Shih Tzu ry:n kanssa

ROP ja VSP1

ROP FIN,N,EST MVA, EJV-06, WA-06 Falamandus Kick Ass
VSP Falamandus J'Ara-Ki Khaki

UROKSET

PU-1 SERT, FIN MVA, VSP, BIS-3
Falamandus J'Ara-Ki Khaki
om. Tanja Hakamo & Laura Lehdistö, Tuusula

PU-2
FIN, LT, LV, JV-05, PMJV-05 EV-06 Pam-Zamirin Mister Pirate
om. Pirjo & Aarre Mäki, Huhdasjärvi

PU-3 VARASERT
UK CH Araki Fantastic Freddy of Calpeldewi
om. Tanja Hakamo & Ken Sinclair, Tuusula

PU-4
KANS, FIN. EST, S, N MVA, PMV-06 Falamandus Fait Du Bien
om. Sirpa Heinonen, Vääksy

NARTUT

PN-1 ROP, BIS-1
FIN, N, EST MVA EJV-06, WA-06 Falamandus Kick Ass
om. Laura Lehdistö & Tanja Hakamo, Järvenpää

PN-2 SERT
EstJV-07 Pindaros Fantastic Me
om. Jaana Myötyri-Ulmanen & Petra Sankelo, Helsinki

PN-3
FIN MVA, V-99 Shabash Sheila
om. Kati Nortaja, Lahti

PN-4 VARASERT
Falamandus Lilaloo
om. Monica Holm, Siuntio

PARAS JUNIORI

JUN_narttu_1a
ROP- & BIS-2-juniori
Lili-Jan Cosima-Chili
om. Marika Huttunen, Kullo By

PENTU

ROP_ja_VSP_pentu
ROP-pentu, BIS-1 pentu
Fabulous Teddy´s Douce-Amere
om. Elisa & Jarmo Nevalainen, Espoo

VSP-pentu, BIS-2 -pentu
Fabulous Teddy´s Daniel Wanderer
om Tarja Salo, Mäntsälä

PARAS PARI

PARASPARI
ROP & BIS-1-pari
Leevi & Daniela
om. Tarja Salo

KASVATTAJALUOKKA

ROP_kasv1
ROP & BIS-1-kasvattaja
Kennel Falamandus
om. Tanja Hakamo, Tuusula

JÄLKELÄISLUOKKA

ROP_jalkelais
ROP- & BIS-1-jälkeläisluokka 
KANS, FIN, S, N, DK, EST, LTU MVA LTUV-01, PMV-01,-04, MV-03, V-04 Falamandus Elle Sans Egale
om. Laura Lehdistö & Tanja Hakamo, Järvenpää

KAIKKI TULOKSET

UROKSET :: MALES

PENTULUOKKA 5-7 kk :: PUPPY CLASS 5-7 months

1. Kp VSP-pentu,BIS-2-pentu

Fabulous Teddy´s Daniel Wanderer

Om. Tarja Salo, Mäntsälä

VSP-pentu

2. Kp

Fabulous Teddy´s Diablo
Om. Annika Lindström & Ville Peisa, Vantaa

PU 2 pentu

3.

Pam-Zamirin Quen-Dira-T-On
Om. Tanja Pehkonen, Valtimo

 

4.

Yamdok Mighty Promise
Om. Anneli ja Pekka Hämäläinen, Hirvihaara

 

JUNIORILUOKKA 9-18 kk :: JUNIOR CLASS 9-18 months

EH 1.

Pindaros Gone With Win
Om. Jaana Myötyri-Ulmanen & Petra Sankelo, Helsinki

 m JUN uros 1

EH 2.

La-Fon Flying Paw
Om. Miikka Karjalainen, Lahti

 m JUN uros 2

EH 3

Tibicinan Empereur Resolu
Om. Minna Mynttinen, Helsinki

 m JUN uros 3

NUORTEN LUOKKA 15-24 kk :: INTERMEDIATE CLASS 15-24 months

ERI 1

Falamandus Le Petit Prince
Om. Seija Levänen, Launonen

 

EH 2

LTUJV-07, ESTJV-07 Pindaros Favorite One
Om. Anna Väänänen, Kirkkonummi

 

EH 3

Pindaros Ford Fairlane
Om. Eva Piirainen, Espoo

 

T

Pam-Zamirin Nec Plus Ultra
Om. Sanna Lahtinen, Viiala

 

AVOIN LUOKKA 15- kk :: OPEN CLASS 15- months

ERI 1. PU-1, SERT, FIN MVA, VSP, BIS-3

Falamandus J´Ara-ki Khaki
Om. Tanja Hakamo & Laura Lehdistö, Tuusula

 

EH 2.

La-Fon Fortunate Focus
Om. Marita Saavalainen, Helsinki

 

EH 3.

Tiibob´s Billy Boy
Om. Jani Laukkanen, Tampere

 

H

Secret Affair´s Justify My Love
Om. Sari Kupiainen, Vantaa

 

VALIOLUOKKA 15- kk :: CHAMPIONCLASS 15- months

ERI 1. PU-2

Fin&Lt&Lv Mva JV-05 PMJV-05 EuV-06Pam-Zamirin Mister Pirate
Om. Mäki Pirjo & Aarre Siltalantie 3 47760 Huhdasjärvi

 

ERI 2. PU-3, vara-sert

Uk Mva Araki Fantastic Freddy of Capeldewi
Om. Tanja Hakamo & Ken Sinclair, Tuusula

 

ERI 3. PU-4

Kans&Fin&Est&S&N Mva PMV-06 Falamandus Fait Du Bien
Om. Sirpa Heinonen, Vääksy

 

ERI 4.

Kans, Fin, S, N, Est Mva, PMV-03, SW-05 Falamandus Frou-Frou
Om. Monica Holm, Siuntio

 

ERI

Fin&Est&Lv Mva EuJV-06 JMV-06 Pl&PzJV-06, JWA-06 WA-06Falamandus Knock-Out
Om. Heidi Kärkkäinen, Vantaa

 

ERI

Fin MVA Karamain Rimpoche
Om. Piirainen Eva, Espoo

 

EH

Fin Mva Kidhill´s Filemon
Om. Marita Leskinen, Kokkola

 

VETERAANILUOKKA 8+ vuotta :: VETERAN CLASS 8+ years

NARTUT :: BITCHES
PIKKUPENTULUOKKA 5-7 kk :: PUPPY CLASS 5-7 months
JUNIORILUOKKA 9-18 kk :: JUNIOR CLASS 9-18 months
NUORTEN LUOKKA 15-24 kk :: INTERMEDIATE CLASS 15-24 months
AVOIN LUOKKA 15- kk :: OPEN CLASS 15- months
VALIOLUOKKA 15- kk :: CHAMPIONCLASS 15- months
VETERAANILUOKKA 8- vuotta :: VETERANCLASS 8- years
KASVATTAJALUOKKA :: BREEDER CLASS

1 KP,

ROP-kasvattaja

kennel Falamandus om. Hakamo Tanja, Tuusula

 

2 KP
3

 

MUUT :: OTHERS

PARAS PARI

BEST COUPLE

 

>ROP-jälkeläisluokka

BOB-progeny class